Contact Form

Preliminary Registration

Faculty

‘If the teacher combines love for work and for students, he is a perfect teacher.’

We are convinced that a creative approach to the process of learning and its emotional interpretation assure the most natural and organic conditions for mastering knowledge for children of different age groups and adults.

loader
By:

Olesya Abdurasulova

Master of Sports in Rhythmic Gymnastics

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Luidmila Anfilofyeva

Master in Mathematics

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Olga Borissow

Early Childhood Development and Primary Education Specialist

Read more

Yekaterina Burzakovski

Teacher's Assistant

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Zhanna Buzova

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Svetlana Cunningham

Russian Language Teaching Specialist, MA in Governance and International Public Management

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Yulia Dunayeva

Russian Language Teaching Specialist

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Maria Emelianenko

PhD in Mathematics, Professor of Mathematics, Advanced Math Instructor

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Larissa Filimonova-Krivtsova

Master in Philology, Specialist in Science and Technology

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Iryna Gaiduk

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elemantary Education

Read more

Sergey Gerasimov

PhD, Professor, Author of Russian History Textbooks for Bilingual Children

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Nickolas Grenier

Environmental Science Specialist

Read more

Anna Ilina

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Tanya Kern

Substitute Teacher

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Tatiana Kharitonova

Master of Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development

Read more

Irina Khramova

Specialist in Cultural Studies and Theater

Read more

Tatiana Kilishek

Specialist in Kindergarten and Elementary Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Elena Klimacheva

PhD in Psychology and Pedagogy, Russian Language Instructor

Read more

Svitlana Koch

Early Childhood Development Specialist

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Alena Korsakova

Master in Linguistics, Specialist in Elementary Education

Read more

Tetyana Kovalchuk

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Katsiaryna Kryvanos

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Yelena Kushnir

Master in Philology, Specialist in Elementary Education

Read more

Maria Lashko

Master in Geography

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Guzel Lenton

Master in Philology, Specialist in events management

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Marina Leonova

Teacher's Assistant

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Ekaterina Loushnikova

Art Instructor

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Maria Medvedeva

Master in Philology, Specialist in Elementary Education

Read more

Sevinj Melikova

Teaching Assistant, Substitute Teacher

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Bunny Monroe

EdD in Child, Youth, and Family Studies, Specialist in English as a Second Language Teaching, Early Childhood Development

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Larissa Naumova

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Olga Orgaeva

Professional choreographer and dance instructor

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Alina Podgornaya

Master in Psychology, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Tatiana Popova

Professional Choreographer and Dance Instructor

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Rimma Pozdnyakova

Master in Pedagogy and Psychology, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Artem Starchenko

Professional Musician

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Yelena Staroselskaya

Master in Journalism, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Elena Stoliar

Specialist in Arts and Crafts Techniques

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Elena Tchernomazova

Specialist in Art, Sculpture and Ceramic

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Natalya Tomasova

Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Julia Traub

Master in Philology, Specialist in Elementary Education

Read more

Tatiana Trubetskoy

Professional Artist

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Olga Ugryumova

Master in Psychology and Speech-Language Pathology, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Elena Viter

Master in Pedagogy, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Danara Williams

Master in Philology, Specialist in Early Childhood Development and Elementary Education

Read more

Irina Zhuravlyeva

Master in Translation and Teaching Foreign Languages

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Alexander Zobin

Master in Engineering

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Iaroslava Zonova

Professional Singer, Specialist in Music Education

Subjects of teaching:

Read more

Alexey Zoob

Professional Artist

Subjects of teaching:

Read more